Library Board of Directors

Members Term of Office
Adrienne Rubinkowski 03/08/2022 - 06/30/2024
Peg Webb 07/13/2021 - 06/30/2024
Phil Priest 06/14/2022 - 06/30/2024
Mary Erturk 06/28/2022 - 06/30/2025
Eunice Semple 06/28/2022 - 06/30/2025
Jean Threadgill 06/28/2022 - 06/30/2025
Jess Arroyo 07/01/2020 - 06/30/2023
Marsha Kremer 07/01/2020 - 06/30/2023
Sylvia Vange 07/01/2020 - 06/30/2023
Alderman, Jon Bisesi 06/11/2019 - 04/30/2023
The Library Board of Directors maintains nine members and has a three year term of office.