Veterans Committee

Members Term of Office
Dale Kriesel 4/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
SSG Frank Liquori 01/24/2020 - 04/30/2022
Carol Adams 04/25/2017 - 04/30/2020
Chuck Ohrn 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2021
Ron Willer 04/28/2015 - 04/30/2021
Father Brian Simpson 4/30/2022 
Henry Inselberger 01/24/2020 - 4/30/2022
The Veterans Committee maintains seven members and has a three year term of office.