Capital Improvement Committee

Member Term of Office
Alderman John D'Astice 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2022
Vacant  
Melissa Gallagher 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2022
Fred Vogt 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2022
Bob Losh 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2022
Steve Holish 6/23/2015 - 6/23/2018
Jack Eleftheriou 4/26/2016 - 4/30/2022
The Capital Improvement Committee maintains seven members and has a three year term of office.